Your Time
Server Time
x1000 Online Users 11
TOP Rankings
CountryClassCharacterGrand ResetsResetsTop Master LevelLevel
1Blade MasterSlepkava4035563
2Fist MasterWolf329400386
3Lord EmperorPlatoncik32256400
4Lord EmperorSmokeIT30230400
5Duel MasterRedStar248400400
6Fist MasterBooM245400104
7Dimension MasterZenPls229400101
8Blade MasterTrayzz2422277
9Lord EmperorDimi144325400
10Grand MasterArccuksSM120174330
11Lord EmperorKefiirs118303400
12Lord EmperorBlackStar111115367
13Grand Masterb00m12136368
14Grand MasterSWAG049147400
15Grand MasterHellBoom04293389
16High ElfFeeDX03924400
17Blade MasterBalasubas038249400
18Muse ElfBuffers0310313
19Magic GladiatorColder0250400
20High ElfCybrVantuz022203400
21Dark LordJIeto0190358
22Blade KnightGladiator0180400
23Rage FighterTHREAT01701
24Soul MasterSagem0150305
25Bloody SummonerLian0100356